Sale!

Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes

61.04 30.52

SKU: 1005001884274003

61.04 30.52

1SC-DXR-011SC-DXR-021SC-DXR-031SC-DXR-061SC-DXR-071SC-DXR-081SC-DXR-091SC-DXR-101SC-DXR-111SC-DXR-12
Asian 4XL label 44Asian 5XL label 45Asian 6XL label 46Asian 7XL label 47Asian L label 40Asian M label 39Asian S label 38Asian XL label 41Asian XXL label 42Asian XXXL label 43
Clear
SizeShoulderBustWaistLengthSleeve Length
Asian S label 3843.198927159.5
Asian M label 3944.31029672.560.5
Asian L label 4045.51061007461.5
Asian XL label 4146.711010475.562.5
Asian XXL label 4247.91141087763.5
Asian XXXL label 4349.111811278.564.5
Asian 4XL label 4450.31221168065.5
Asian 5XL label 4551.51261208166
Asian 6XL label 4652.71301248267
Asian 7XL label 4753.91341288368
Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

You may also like…

About size:

The size of this product is Asian size, which is smaller than most countries. Please contact us when choosing a size and we will help and recommend it. If the size selected after our recommendation does not match your figure, we promise reason to refund.

NOTE:

Please compare the detail sizes with yours before you buy!
Colors may be slightly different depending on computer and monitor settings.
Please allow 1-3cm differs due to manual measurement, thanks .

Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes

Showcase The Model and Product

Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes

Brand story:

We are a powerful factory in China(since 1996),
supporting distributors. If you have your own store. We can get the goods from you (we will offer the wholesale price).
Contact me at Whatsapp:+86 13735751521 Wechat: 13735751521
After years of cooperation with customers around the world. We are a very mature direct selling manufacturer. In addition to providing excellent products, we also provide quality logistics solutions. Support shopee shop shopify shop and so on. Welcome to contact us

Washing instructions:

Detailed washing instructions. washing with temperature not above 30, do not use bleach, Hanging to dry,Iron soleplate maximum temperature 150 degrees Celsius

Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized ClothesAoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes
Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized ClothesAoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized ClothesAoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes

Specification: Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes

Brand Name AOLIWEN
Origin CN(Origin)
Material Cotton
Shirts Type Casual Shirts
Sleeve Length(cm) Full
Collar Turn-down Collar
Closure Type Single Breasted
Item Type Shirts
Sleeve Style Regular
Gender MEN
Model Number 1SC-DXR
Fabric Type Flannel
Pattern Type Solid
Size Asian size
Style Casual plaid shirt
Color Black white red green blue
Fabric composition 100% cotton
Fabric advantages soft

1 review for Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes

5.0 out of 5
1
0
0
0
0
Write a review
Show all Most Helpful Highest Rating Lowest Rating
  1. A***n

    Arrived in 2 weeks. Cotton 100% OK This 1 is a 43 ,3XL, abit loose but ok.

    Helpful(0) Unhelpful(0)You have already voted this

    Add a review

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes
    Aoliwen brand 100% Cotton Corduroy Shirt men casual shirts Soft leisure Solid color fit long sleeved Man Shirt Oversized Clothes

    61.04 30.52

    Tmcsuperstore
    Logo
    Reset Password
    Compare items
    • Total (0)
    Compare
    0